Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Sago Brands — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Sago Brands: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
163-21-2
GOALS FOR
896
GOALS AGAINST
343

Recent EASHL games

  • W6–1vs Goony Tunes Squad5hours ago
  • W3–0vs CP Canadians5hours ago
  • W4–0vs Tel Aviv Malangas5hours ago
  • W5–0vs Gaza Strippers5hours ago
  • W3–0vs Shanghai Stealth5hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
TheSpecialK62494392
WatchMeDavor351216567
Mowen9197203112315
MrSniffles9434112293405
Biso999673118191
Perry61884982131

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →