Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

The West Coast Connection — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for The West Coast Connection: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
58-89-17
GOALS FOR
295
GOALS AGAINST
461

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
AceTYPHOON23196180
CleverCalf284309970169
WinterAir2993136485149
Bigsniff514503585
Dewar5787254873
Bigsniff8415419

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →