Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

HERD — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for HERD: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
66-52-9
GOALS FOR
402
GOALS AGAINST
406

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
thumbs2442121628
Tropic Tide11495209
ITS_JOKES1683117200
Rwisger7979158
Liquid_ice777203151
DINO-Wbl20263763
OdyK6952122174
JrJrip99130163293

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →