Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

The Crittas — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for The Crittas: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
148-120-9
GOALS FOR
869
GOALS AGAINST
818

Recent EASHL games

  • W6–3vs Friendly Neighborhood HC2days ago
  • W5–0vs Relentless Brotherhood2days ago
  • W7–1vs Chefs Cuistots2days ago
  • L2–3vs Third Period Specialist4days ago
  • W4–3vs Crusaders XI6days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Stanki Nuts4853101
You bagger53135188
StepSarntt33262295
Tobykintee301160461
PKCrittaban296208504
CrazyRatty042674100
OGsnowbone40165788145

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →