Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

BEACHED WHALERS — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for BEACHED WHALERS: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
208-46-7
GOALS FOR
1087
GOALS AGAINST
485

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Charlie Mops 5089199288
AZ Legacyy1009031003
Stichy Mitchy293301594
THE SWETI YETI348519867
Matty916884887105192
HoodieGohan338297635

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →