Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Slough Sharks — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Slough Sharks: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
75-85-9
GOALS FOR
514
GOALS AGAINST
609

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
GChief1996145241
Hutterite Henry3596131
Pitcho9130121
RoadshowSlowbro111126237
Bchief60088197285
ZestyCK7260132

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →