Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

CobraChickens — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for CobraChickens: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
192-145-13
GOALS FOR
1306
GOALS AGAINST
1167

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Airdom96159255
ScottyMacca10919
Jake067448331779
XD ChapliN94227321
Hollenteir32158190
BIGOLETATERSACK82217299
LePuNk66431485916
Jose3569268
ALL THINGS DEAD21416
ROCKYDENNIS33336396
CANUCKxX89303464

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →