Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Buffalo Boosters — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Buffalo Boosters: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
196-89-7
GOALS FOR
1469
GOALS AGAINST
1027

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Krugd882771108179
bigmommashouse33298130
o RoBiiNsOn12 o159257416
TheNoIanShow8265147
SlinkyNeck8000
Jesus_McBuckets_8152133
radwan__97174263437
pgoody889361103164
BOBleeSCHWAGGER501111
JawnBoyy208282490
Speedballs12165162327
BIGxDONKEYxLIPS89106195
GusBus114495114209
So DooKie269284553
Mudpie692476126173

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →