Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Dollys Balc — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Dollys Balc: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
64-70-9
GOALS FOR
448
GOALS AGAINST
486

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
g00bie18282048
HunnedPack146101247
LovelyPup7355037763140
OneLessChromo5999158
THErojeremy5934129163
Ron Burgundy910483987
Lewwop1017322860

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →