Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Sinister 6 — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Sinister 6: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
77-56-9
GOALS FOR
468
GOALS AGAINST
445

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Spawn5144294136
Zedwards6769136
JediMasterOllie5093143
BroddaFett6757124
Devil403162123285
Filthy Nunez52213265
Alummis09263561

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →