Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

BoulevardofBrokenSticks — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for BoulevardofBrokenSticks: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
173-83-15
GOALS FOR
946
GOALS AGAINST
724

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Duq DUMARESQ427404831
Yannn QC144170314
Nickdum27102174276
Spenlamitraille128233361
QcLebowski34121216337
EllieQc wR5870128
QCchikybraaaaQC43195238

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →