Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Kobe Airlines — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Kobe Airlines: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
187-135-19
GOALS FOR
1336
GOALS AGAINST
1229

Recent EASHL games

  • L2–7vs Ookkeerrss5hours ago
  • L3–5vs RI Breakers5hours ago
  • W3–0vs Dartmouth Dirties6hours ago
  • L2–6vs TH3 HOCK3Y ADDICTS7hours ago
  • W5–4vs Cowbay Moose8hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
ImVxided211738
SP4RKxBEAST000
I JrSmooth I155267422
ODDS B CAD398404802
MuhammedBucc264467731
Evsteel27320242562
Hfitz90246791
Nieman Hockey133167300

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →