Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Princesses on Ice — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Princesses on Ice: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
94-34-11
GOALS FOR
513
GOALS AGAINST
309

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
JellyOrJamm198223421
BufuGuru5760117
Minifastcar45212257
Addi Dii Vincii35161196
Benoit x 74134153287
SadistikRabbit36110146
snoopyboyy9718376259
Thibodrft23112135
RareMobius0152934
BigHugiBoss000

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →