Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Qaanaaq Quacking Quaggas — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Qaanaaq Quacking Quaggas: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
92-29-9
GOALS FOR
492
GOALS AGAINST
307

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
ASevenX189215125140
Big Zam00143126269
SharkBait126433477
HockeyJackass96112156268
Roenick x27113849
SmartAss07169690186
Hamer OG445599

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →