Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

L Animalerie — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for L Animalerie: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
59-41-4
GOALS FOR
390
GOALS AGAINST
331

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Lil Mushu99905747104
LilDrippy916485149
Lil Zeekoh159100259
Lil Dobby24823377110
DragonVert6286290
Lil Mark84923575110

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →