Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Semi Sweats — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Semi Sweats: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
288-120-23
GOALS FOR
2283
GOALS AGAINST
1612

Recent EASHL games

  • W6–4vs Gooniverse2hours ago
  • W6–1vs Pharaohz2hours ago
  • W5–0vs Pharaohz2hours ago
  • W8–1vs KAPPA THETA THURMAN3hours ago
  • W8–5vs Derb show3hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Chewbach4205259191444
KIMOSABE71656115171
CraftyEgo140138278
RogerThat304299304603
DrChimNasty52261313
LayeredHippoCake6573571014
leggs__19414303717

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →