Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Trailer Pahk Boyz — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Trailer Pahk Boyz: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
150-41-10
GOALS FOR
922
GOALS AGAINST
508

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Zebr4Power6511
DENNISisBEAST230215445
Ponyracer95121157278
Dome-Beers19126145
MikosMargaritas11583198
Meeseekzz89120209
War_is_Art70171241
R3tarz11099209
HasHtagLosiN122139261

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →