Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Grumpy Old Puckers HC — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Grumpy Old Puckers HC: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
77-22-5
GOALS FOR
378
GOALS AGAINST
208

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Goobercat917189160
DOWNFALL9680133139272
GoLdY888122124246
Sonkdaddy15140146286
Vandetta 91158153211
KaosCaz5169120
K DanglZ 788268285553
N9nthD1G1T133192325
BongoBass47348395

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →