Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Holbrooks Alumni — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Holbrooks Alumni: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
319-72-13
GOALS FOR
1814
GOALS AGAINST
875

Recent EASHL games

  • L2–3vs Make America Cycle Again1days ago
  • W7–2vs Les Saucers1days ago
  • W4–3vs Skinny P1days ago
  • W6–5vs Les ultimes perdants1days ago
  • L2–3vs The Lasso Way2days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
lTS ACE HERE172243415
Hewgler206192398
Pooch3835136252388
Eninem24385568953
NastyPlayer283996041003
CHEEKI KIKI 195483137
PHOTOGRAFR DUKE6444108
NOTOR1OUS N1TS360231591

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →