Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Kamala Toe Draggers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Kamala Toe Draggers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
35-126-9
GOALS FOR
351
GOALS AGAINST
773

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Land_O_Lakes420203050
TheBusOfSteel3637578
Rob_sixtyfour4594139
WolfRaine01297099
HopCircle1767212279
Raiii_chu1104103207

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →