Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Dissorderly Conduct — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Dissorderly Conduct: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
76-73-9
GOALS FOR
555
GOALS AGAINST
575

Recent EASHL games

  • W4–3vs Parkin Lot Pushers8hours ago
  • W3–2vs Moscow Magic9hours ago
  • L4–6vs The Pylonz9hours ago
  • W3–0vs Poutine Pals10hours ago
  • W4–2vs Philly Skrillas1days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
GUNSHOW20433942
Kap Khaos140162302
Wpg General114164278
Keegypinurpanti89300389
TODZILLA20474956
GiggLepoops85323769
Gaayazzthug01818
MikeMack94075115
BlakeLavalle83121204

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →