Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Johnstahn Chiefs — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Johnstahn Chiefs: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
187-101-19
GOALS FOR
1074
GOALS AGAINST
795

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Zekiller3125182133
Qweezeh207228435
DanK StreetZ4187128
IceInMyBlood187148177325
AboveAnemone162177181358
Bone0496159141300
Mort Is Back321148338486

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →