Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

PaccMovers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for PaccMovers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
136-103-14
GOALS FOR
744
GOALS AGAINST
723

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
B1G TYME 18737140177
CHAMPKW82219335554
Mightyhawks1156123279
BALLIN BRIGGS 2276390
InsaneCarrot2198118216
Booda28359479173
Oliers974632503989

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →