Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

309 flying cree — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for 309 flying cree: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
167-51-10
GOALS FOR
998
GOALS AGAINST
573

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
FeIicc68109177
Jos x 109195186
Unclejakey29523306829
Perz-ivaI10681187
Kashtro-TTV135109244
JonaGotaBona82114196

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →