Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Gold Mine Grizzlies — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Gold Mine Grizzlies: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
123-94-11
GOALS FOR
861
GOALS AGAINST
750

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
ChicoG26490154
GravyTugboat605184119303
Solly Foo176207383
Vince Faries80140220
Puddin4680261135396
Kristaps1237347544498
OmgStepBro11146915

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →