Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

BFN Mighty Beavers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for BFN Mighty Beavers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
107-118-9
GOALS FOR
856
GOALS AGAINST
972

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
kipps09196784151
Inxfy108132240
BinAladdin697753130
HAMBIGTUG205171376
Wheatkings9769161230
KIPPY3319217798
Paulzy69156130286

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →