Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Caprininjas — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Caprininjas: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
73-75-12
GOALS FOR
460
GOALS AGAINST
495

Recent EASHL games

  • L1–9vs Kitty Muscles12hours ago
  • W5–0vs Hungry Jaguars12hours ago
  • L1–9vs REH Gaming13hours ago
  • W3–0vs Finlir BK13hours ago
  • W3–1vs Nollniotvanoll14hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
LoadingPond506645139184
ThoughtElk53187469143
AloofCabbage7959786183
Mania Wilers98216485
SweetRiver1792123215
Raptor200066167411
ManUSwe7296112536
WordedCartoon48658144

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →