Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

One Cup Blues — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for One Cup Blues: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
22-20-1
GOALS FOR
133
GOALS AGAINST
142

Recent EASHL games

  • L0–5vs Toronto 9051hours ago
  • W5–4vs Stompy Awesome Squad1hours ago
  • L0–3vs THE NHL SHOW2hours ago
  • W2–1vs Stuhlgang und donnerfurze2hours ago
  • L1–2vs Les nordiques 063hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Father Toph314576
MSchillz23303161
ReisPieces11192039
DuplexRocket319111526
BShaw963091120
YAKSAUCE11272047
FlaredStew8930241115

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →