Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Montrose Steelhorns — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Montrose Steelhorns: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
46-42-4
GOALS FOR
372
GOALS AGAINST
364

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Sedge7316125105230
i CJMac453782
Jarr43607479153
TyTheo20243660
DalCox21273461
Swanny26758806496160
Ron Diesel699122022
Bertolucci2580213
YRN Beann345084
Stewy24145949101

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →