Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Whoopee Cushion — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Whoopee Cushion: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
40-68-3
GOALS FOR
324
GOALS AGAINST
391

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
IronR7Y2575100
WOops_I_misS132108240
REDPOWPOW2780107
Invasion836373136
WindRider418272956
FCARBO7761925
GOUDREAU83193655
philcarb0011

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →