Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

DYNAMIC — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for DYNAMIC: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
373-41-19
GOALS FOR
2000
GOALS AGAINST
732

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Sir McFister56469
finklepoop80242322
LockZeroX6868136
AZMikeWar138132270
EremAtEssorc547403950
MarkTheeSharkk37105142
Detroit Dekes227462689
TSVG Fusion148911482637
InspectahDeckOTS348376724
LPD26026218244
L2White51209260
jay_money_29342862

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →