Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Divine retribution — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Divine retribution: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
163-13-3
GOALS FOR
836
GOALS AGAINST
275

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
jpd0130254384
IamJUICE96164163327
DankBudz519114455
GitGudScrub00133293426
RevoWitchTrial66252359611
X-ProSpect_Skylz3371104
Tonaryx410256666
thewithe69jr144761

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →