Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

North Dakota Nightmare — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for North Dakota Nightmare: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
420-58-15
GOALS FOR
2172
GOALS AGAINST
889

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
EliteViking8359427786
XxKILLABEATZxX287267554
Viper1968273221494
MurrayK12291108199
LoadLiquor69286453739
TheMOMOLemur118915032692
Google Me6248255384639
LucidLion695867125
NoPremaritalS3x4196137
l33x45l160151311
OGUpps11688752043

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →