Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Third period warrior — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Third period warrior: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
225-56-10
GOALS FOR
1309
GOALS AGAINST
697

Recent EASHL games

  • L2–3vs Qualitea Bags2hours ago
  • W1–0vs Misfit Whalers3hours ago
  • L3–5vs LG3s Italy3hours ago
  • W4–3vs Ur gonna loose4hours ago
  • W3–2vs LHS Utah Mammoth4hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
ZippyJester496339835
Joebadman613354414768
Rocco3223127991
Dantez16104895271016
RealPhavvii61168229
SucelaRandy261020159179

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →