Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Rusty Bandit — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Rusty Bandit: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
82-27-2
GOALS FOR
496
GOALS AGAINST
318

Recent EASHL games

  • W6–4vs ORLANDO PIRATES5days ago
  • W4–1vs Decor Mercier5days ago
  • W6–0vs Hampton Whalers5days ago
  • L2–6vs Triangle Mafia5days ago
  • W4–3vs Les campeurs5days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
FuZioN FreeZie107120227
TitanStone3114317
FrigusJohnny134160294
Groy6645166211
Louis194632244771
Merlin396014782229

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →