Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Cheticamp Islanders — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Cheticamp Islanders: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
80-151-14
GOALS FOR
620
GOALS AGAINST
866

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Its Himitsu268168436
DumbSince02234230464
Mystic Pursuit16123139
SesNaturel69690242145
XxSnakexX9376448
DumbSince044994143

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →