Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

PROJECT NEMESIS — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for PROJECT NEMESIS: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
131-74-10
GOALS FOR
849
GOALS AGAINST
663

Recent EASHL games

  • L0–3vs Goofy gang hihi1days ago
  • L3–4vs Ghost1days ago
  • L0–3vs INFERNAL LEGION2days ago
  • W5–3vs Petosen Puistokemistit2days ago
  • L3–4vs Hc rollonpojat2days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
zorzo1222235457
GRiNGO BiNRO4071111
Johnny_Sharkie71100171
Mr-JokerCZ255237492
Baldik2632158190
Kallomi72148220
Shadee_of_Night216318534
Mispulin901910
HonnyFanny01111
zeePgg188586171

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →