Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Honey Island Swamp Apes — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Honey Island Swamp Apes: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
66-81-11
GOALS FOR
438
GOALS AGAINST
499

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
LexieRage8987176
POPPAROACH6131499113
Redhead03380371522
Michaud7737531395108
Mr_n_Mrs_Henny114114228
Flares8322159111270

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →