Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Unclaimed Waivers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Unclaimed Waivers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
133-93-9
GOALS FOR
807
GOALS AGAINST
725

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Boum174280454
GODZOMBIE48176224
DTOX39100145245
KaosScorpion80315314629
XxZeBigBenxX10968177
Bidou202441184225

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →