Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Unreal Puckers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Unreal Puckers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
138-46-13
GOALS FOR
696
GOALS AGAINST
416

Recent EASHL games

  • L1–5vs Green Leafs3days ago
  • L2–3vs Malakismenos3days ago
  • W6–1vs Curly Large Fries3days ago
  • W4–0vs Glasses Are Medicine3days ago
  • W5–1vs Triggermen Club3days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Unreal Daddyx10492196
Mr Seezz124189313
BHoldLasagna213221434
Behold Noodle x31144175
Bhold shogun144144288
Unreal Luckx138165303
Hendyboi5034189

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →