Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Corporate on ice — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Corporate on ice: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
170-44-6
GOALS FOR
1270
GOALS AGAINST
710

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Danlipp55270254524
ImSoSquiddy158298456
MedianBoar69594077
BLACK SANTA 69682442524
Snoz87103841094
Stuhum5248100
MoneyCyclops011

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →