Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Droids HC — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Droids HC: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
121-40-5
GOALS FOR
589
GOALS AGAINST
349

Recent EASHL games

  • W6–3vs San diego panthers6hours ago
  • L0–1vs Tape to Tape 967hours ago
  • W3–0vs Pittsburgh Ice Kings7hours ago
  • W4–3vs SLAP SHOT8hours ago
  • L3–6vs Maikans8hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Reck 2OP5777134
T Whipp147123170
BuzzHarleyQC81250331
Young Tiddie9078168
HaulT 412110246356
OMLJuiceBox94207183390
YaMothasPoolBoy136173309
BuntMaestro2761149210
lil_Jimmy5498106136242

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →