Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Burlington Honey Badgers — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Burlington Honey Badgers: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
112-122-17
GOALS FOR
801
GOALS AGAINST
831

Recent EASHL games

  • L7–9vs Moose Folks1hours ago
  • W5–0vs PAINKILLERS1hours ago
  • W4–1vs NHLCLUB085161hours ago
  • L1–2vs Legendes du poteau2hours ago
  • L0–4vs Porkham Pigs2hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
UnbrokenBarrow176246422
Kakashi6092035100135
RookTheCrook59271623
Phearphil218302520
Wire088395207144351
King_Goler11099209

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →