Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Instigators Hc — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Instigators Hc: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
341-32-4
GOALS FOR
1809
GOALS AGAINST
534

Recent EASHL games

  • W2–0vs Pusekattene15hours ago
  • W5–0vs Lottas Arme15hours ago
  • W9–2vs HC SAUNASSA16hours ago
  • W4–0vs Fint och fis16hours ago
  • W3–0vs Mangomaffian16hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Rammari425477902
Tikkanee5580135
Leskiskale68197265
Tronna76417455872
MOBBII219483702
JantinJou5755601135
DoktorHoffren58134192
harvempi-kuvaus29179208

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →