Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Purple Tuna — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Purple Tuna: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
118-54-9
GOALS FOR
758
GOALS AGAINST
535

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
MotorSitySmitty134
King31h122236358
CaptGoose80153651
Fingenn116125241
Sprax13195140335
WesleySnipes024403474
HolyMakcinaw10375178
SureBudSure90592313405

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →