Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Wheeling Stogies — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Wheeling Stogies: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
47-81-9
GOALS FOR
334
GOALS AGAINST
485

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
BRAIN3047341114
GrandpapGriffin3692128
RiverRat30452147199
SCHREBE3048263145
DirtyGerm304542276
DogPound30481826

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →