Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Okanagan Valley HC — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Okanagan Valley HC: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
90-44-4
GOALS FOR
582
GOALS AGAINST
416

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Im Clutchman200245445
Poisonrr2607243242485
Maynard9210234467
PuffyTitan9422091524
Onagood1446312102114
Parked in Front53177230

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →