Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

The Victorious Secret — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for The Victorious Secret: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
63-55-7
GOALS FOR
439
GOALS AGAINST
426

Recent EASHL games

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
DrFil891394049
DisquePigeon68047217264
Tarlll8068148
GenLaCenne23492326
LeTank5123123749
GaxLaMatrak4755102

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →