Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Zacapu Baconfish — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Zacapu Baconfish: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
94-122-8
GOALS FOR
610
GOALS AGAINST
721

Recent EASHL games

  • L2–3vs MSU Alumni12minutes ago
  • W3–2vs Leezee and the Zits23hours ago
  • W5–2vs The Jellyfishes1days ago
  • L2–6vs Les Vieux Pops2days ago
  • L3–9vs Club de PeeWee2days ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
xDIEHARD75x213152
JAKATTAK8875175250
Garganok90103193
PootPetesen149115264
Ruski1985504898
Papa Piccolo10580185
UnkemptDroid4089129
FASTEDDIEKG889472117189

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →