Rink Rivals

NHL 27 EASHL CLUB

Semiahmoo Ravens — EASHL Club Stats

NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 club stats for Semiahmoo Ravens: record, roster, and recent games, pulled live from EA. Free EASHL club lookup on Rink Rivals.

RECORD
111-89-12
GOALS FOR
787
GOALS AGAINST
685

Recent EASHL games

  • W5–0vs Puck Puck Goose19minutes ago
  • L0–3vs Cant do that46minutes ago
  • W7–2vs 2paca fan club14hours ago
  • W9–3vs Florida HC14hours ago
  • W5–4vs badbros15hours ago

Roster

PLAYERGAPTS
Troyes14302269571
PROKILLER18807797174
LegendaireBEG036276138
OldManBullz38223261
OGMoose24809274067
Urduckingtrash210351561
LLKSTEVE44411997216

Looking for a league?

Rink Rivals is a full-season NHL 27 EASHL 6v6 league with auction drafts, live broadcasts and advanced stats for every player.

EASHL club data is pulled live from EA’s servers. Search any NHL 27 EASHL player or club →